2024 Team Stats

Stats posted through 6/23/24. 15-1 Record.
Batting

#LastFirstGPPAABAVGOBPOPSSLGH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOHBPSACSFSBXBHTB
4TrujilloBrian1665510.3920.5231.1110.588201262010151183002830
2AndersonLance1558450.40.5181.1620.6441898019191041203929
26KobayashiHiroto1450390.3330.420.830.4113111101212791032216
20MadisonTriston1250400.3750.480.9050.42515132001313752012217
34SwygartTrey1349310.4190.6121.290.677136610141513134011721
7ShabotKyle1447370.4320.5321.0990.56816123101810663013421
32BrekkeKevin1346420.3810.4130.8890.47616140201310251016220
16MartinezTy1443260.2690.5581.0580.5741118151651002313
6MonosmithGabe1241330.3940.4881.1540.6671382211315245011522
11CarringellaVinny1440340.3530.450.9210.471128400463103000416
44JonesBrayden1440320.1880.350.5690.219651009548400017
55WingardBowman1330270.2590.3330.5930.259770003424100007
9RyanJack926180.1670.3850.8290.444310115958201128
13ChristensenHunter1123170.2350.4350.8470.412421103652100127
14TakahashiAustin823170.4120.5651.0950.529752004460000129
23DanielsGrady723150.3330.5651.2990.7335300246840001211
18MillerIsaiah617130.2310.4120.7960.385320103445000215
27TimsJustin713120.1670.2310.4810.25211006302100013
33PalmerBroden51380.250.4620.8370.375211002542001013
40ParkinChristopher513110.2730.3850.6570.273330005204200003
1FineDillon1331143300302200000039
22GalushaNate2110000000000000000000
21FischerRyan110-11-000000100100000
25GarnerZac1110000000000000000000
29BellRyan1110000000000001000000
31LittlePeyton1110000000000000000000
35HysellCollin110-11-000000000100000
45NakamuraMorimune1110000000000001000000
5RandallRobby100--0-000000000000000
Totals167205560.3380.4740.9720.49818812739166160181115110372102861277

Pitching

#LastFirstIPGPGSBF#PWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIPLOBPIKWPBAAS%K/BB
22GalushaNate12334416200022241431.50.56000.05462.353.5
19MontgomeryCade11.2334819410054352122.3140.8578000.12263.44.2
18MillerIsaiah113339153000600215100.7276000.16769.287.5
31LittlePeyton10.252411352007422601.6880.8444010.18464.443
29BellRyan1050391321004111420.90.58000.11166.674
34SwygartTrey9.24141143201500411200.93115120.14762.242.75
51HardestyNolan8.1403215220021151501.080.847020.07456.583
45NakamuraMorimune8404116700077591015.625210020.22660.481.111
8WallsBrayden7503215300043371613.8571.5718100.16753.592.286
27TimsJustin6.230227510120003100.34010.09578.67-
33PalmerBroden621218110020019100.53100.10567.99
35HysellCollin6302299100300211000.8334000.1559.65.5
49LucasGrayden6402911200034459261.3336010.13650.891.8
21FischerRyan5.1502712600014371145.0621.55020.062501.571
15FinePayton55024941002626203.61.62000.11154.260.333
5RandallRobby4.2402210030020057201.58000.133501.4
25GarnerZac422241100003339606.7539020.247.270.667
9RyanJack320155601034323091.6672000.23158.931.5
14TakahashiAustin32018600003443121225000.231600.333
1FineDillon32195000000015000.3330000625
24McCarneyKorbin11031100100000000000063.64-
Totals14216165932365151366473680179242.2821.0281203130.13659.872.237